|
Педагог |
Адрес
проведения
занятий |
Расписание |
Запись
на кружок |
Проектно-
исследовательская деятельность и ИКТ
(внеурочная деятельность) |
Малышева
Ольга Николаевна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
1 "А" класс
Понедельник 15.30-16.10 |
8(499)1544361 |
Бумажнова
Алла Евгеньевна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
1 "Б" класс
Пятница 15.00-15.40 |
8(499)1544361 |
Хомич
Людмила Александровна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
1 "В" класс
Пятница 14.00-14.40 |
8(499)1544361 |
Кармакова
Нина Ивановна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
1 "Г" класс
Четверг 14.00-14.40 |
8(499)1544361 |
Кораблева
Оксана Алексеевна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
1 "Д" класс
Понедельник 16.00-16.40 |
8(499)1544361 |
Проектно-
исследовательская деятельность и ИКТ
(внеурочная деятельность) |
Толмачева
Марина Валерьевна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
2 "А" класс
Вторник 14.00-14.45 |
8(499)1544361 |
Жашкова
Татьяна Владимировна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
2 "Б" класс
Понедельник 15.30-16.15 |
8(499)1544361 |
Волкова
Юлия Ивановна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
2 "В" класс
Понедельник 16.00-16.45 |
8(499)1544361 |
Лукьянова
Ирина Евгеньевна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
2 "Г" класс
Понедельник 16.00-16.45 |
8(499)1544361 |
Левашова
Людмила Викторовна
|
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
2 "Д" класс
Понедельник 16.30-17.15 |
8(499)1544361 |
Дунаева
Светлана Алексеевна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
2 "Е" класс
Понедельник 15.30-16.15 |
8(499)1544361 |
Проектно-
исследовательская деятельность и ИКТ
(внеурочная деятельность)
|
Горелик
Надежда Александровна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
3 "А" класс
Пятница 14.00-14.45 |
8(499)1544361 |
Дружинина
Наталья Александровна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
3 "Б" класс
Понедельник
16.15-17.00 |
8(499)1544361 |
Егорова
Ольга Викторовна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
3 "В" класс
Понедельник
16.00-16.45 |
8(499)1544361 |
Болбас
Юлия Валентиновна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
3 "Г" класс
Понедельник
15.30-16.15 |
8(499)1544361 |
Яшина
Светлана Николаевна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
3 "Д" класс
Понедельник
16.00-16.45 |
8(499)1544361 |
Занимательная физика
(внеурочная деятельность) |
Милославская
Ирина Васильевна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3,
Кабинет 248 |
4 класс
Среда 16.00-16.45 |
8(499)1544361 |
Проектно-
исследовательская деятельность
(внеурочная деятельность) |
Маврова
Ольга Владимировна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
4 "А" класс
Понедельник
15.30-16.15 |
8(499)1544361 |
Шестернина
Ольга Викторовна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
4 "Б" класс
Понедельник
15.30-16.15 |
8(499)1544361 |
Усенко
Елена Геннадьевна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
4 "В" класс
Среда
15.00-15.45 |
8(499)1544361 |
Пичугина
Елена Владимировна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
4 "Г" класс
Понедельник 15.30-16.15 |
8(499)1544361 |
Кобаль
Светлана Николаевна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
4 "Д" класс
Понедельник 17.00-17.45 |
8(499)1544361 |
Крюченкова
Юлия Юрьевна |
ул. Михалковская, д. 3 |
4 "Е" класс
Пятница 14.00-14.45 |
8(499)1544361 |